*All directory search results are sorted by last name.
Leslie Abraham
Accessibility and Inclusion Coordinator
(803) 778-7871, ext. 471
abrahamlm@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M543
Roslyn Addison
Advisor, PBI SUCCESS Formula Grant
(803) 778-7816, ext. 416
raddiso2@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M533C
Cheryl Allen-Lint
Executive Director, Accounting
(803) 778-6694, ext. 294
allenlintcr@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
A9
Hope Bailey
Instructor, Psychology
(803) 778-1961, ext. 676
wilsonjh@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
K140
Larry Barefoot
Technician, Information and Learning Technologies
(803) 778-7897, ext. 497
barefootlj@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M123
Katie Barfield
Administrative Specialist, Financial Aid
(803) 778-6657, ext.257
ktimmon1@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M318
Amy Bell
Instructor, Mathematics
(803) 774-3363, ext. 363
bellab@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M580
Amber Benenhaley
Instructor, Nursing
(803) 778-7807; ext. 407
benenhaleyam@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
H140
Lena Berard
Assistant Director, Foundation, Development & Alumni
(803) 774-6707, ext. 507
berardll@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M608
Matthew Bergenn
(803) 425-8388, ext. 664
bergennmp@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M241
Ken Bernard
Director, Financial Aid and Veterans' Affairs
(803) 778-6668, ext. 268
bernardkd@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M303
Kayla Bird
Web & Content Coordinator
(803) 778-6630, ext. 230
birdkl@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M556A
Rica Bird
Coordinator, Distance Learning Program
(803) 774-3343, ext. 343
birdrr@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M564
Lucas Bishop
Instructor, Welding Technology
(803) 778-6662, ext. 262
bishoptl@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M470B
Alecia Bodiford
(803) 778-7822, ext. 422
bodifordaa@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
H145
Lisa Bracken
Vice President for Student Affairs
(803) 778-6652, ext. 252
brackenlm@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M21A
Johnette Brewer
Library Specialist
(803) 778-7884, ext. 484
brewerjh@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M511
Keith Brigman
Department Chair, Mechatronics
(803) 774-6704, ext. 504
brigmankg@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
A520
Emily Broadway
Executive Director, Auxiliary Services and Security
(803) 778-6655, ext. 255
broadwayec@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M117
Loretta Brown
(803) 774-3316; ext. 316
brownlp@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M533B
Denice Brunson
Security Specialist II
(803) 778-6623, ext. 223
dbrunso2@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Clem Buckman
Custodian
(803) 774-3341, ext. 341
buckmancl@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M100W
Brandon Budden
buddenbr@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Patricia Buddin
Accounting Technician, Accounts Payable
(803) 774-3309, ext. 309
buddinph@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M300A - A14
Ebonie Burgess
Clinical and Simulation Coordinator
(803) 774-3375, ext. 375
burgessed@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
H114
Deanna Burress
Administrative Specialist II, Counseling & Student Life Services
(803) 774-3347, ext. 347
andersondl@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M543R
Matthew Cady
Instructor, Accounting & Management
(803) 778-6665, ext. 265
cadyml@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M100G
Cathie Cady
Administrative/Graduation Specialist, Student Records & Testing Services
(803) 778-7830, ext. 430
cadycl@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M24A
Patina Calhoun
Academic Program Manager, Criminal Justice Technology
(803) 774-3379, ext. 379
calhounpt@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M127B
Lisa Callihan
Instructor, Humanities and Social Sciences
(803) 778-6666, ext. 266
callihanlb@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M577
Michael Cance
Instructor, Math
(803) 774-3344, etx. 344
mcance@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M574
Joshua Castleberry
Dean, Workforce Development & SCETC
(803) 778-6601, ext. 201
castleberryjs@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
A102
Scott Chalupa
Instructor, English
(803) 778-7846, ext. 446
chalupasg@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M39C
Allie Charlton
Director, PBI Formula Success
(803) 778-7892, ext. 492
charltonan@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M535
Walter Chatmon
Jennifer Clemons
Accounting Technician, Accounts Receivable
(803) 774-3322, ext. 322
clemonsjl@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M300A - A11
Chanteria Conyers
Counselor, Financial Aid
(803) 778-7835, ext. 435
conyerscd@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M315
Matthew Cox
Instructor, Biology
(803) 425-8388, ext. 673
coxms@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
K242
Gwen Croskey
Regional Career Specialist
(803) 778-7869, ext. 469
gchina@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
A120
Gino Culbreath
Security Specialist
culbreathgl@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Wendy Cunningham
Instructor, Human Services
(803) 774-3303, ext. 303
cunninghamwj@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M700C
Tonyea Daley
Instructor, Engineering Design Technology
(803) 425-8388, ext. 672
daleytl@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
K152
Jannis Daney
(803) 774-6705, ext. 505
jnelson@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M119
Tisha Daniels
Academic Counselor, TRIO Veterans Upward Bound
(803) 774-3315; ext. 315
tdaniel5@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M587
Fatima David
Director, Dual Enrollment
(803) 774-3385, ext. 385
davidfm@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M40
Carmen Davis
(803) 778-6671, ext. 271
daviscl@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M5
Marie Davis
(803) 778-1961, ext. 607
davismb@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
C189
Workforce Development
(803) 778-6656
training@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Robbin Dickson
(803) 77403346, ext. 346
dicksonrd@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
H152
Hakeem Drayton
ACE Success Advisor, PBI ACE Competitive Grant
(803) 774-3357, ext. 357
hdrayton@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M536
SaDazia Driffin
(803) 778-7841, ext. 441
sdriffin@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M615
Taylor DuBose
Department Chair, Nursing
(803) 778-7806, ext. 406
dubosetb@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
H177
Cici Elliott
Assistant Director, TRIO Veterans Upward Bound
(803) 778-3378, ext. 378
cmosquer@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M586
Betsy Elmore
Administrative Specialist II, Arts & Sciences
(803) 774-3348, ext. 348
elmoreeb@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M550
Nancy Erbach-Manankil
(803) 778-7803, ext. 403
erbachmanan@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
H113
Barbara Evans
bevans2@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Beverly Felder
Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor
(803) 473-2531, ext. 612
felderbt@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
FED 382
Robin Felter
(803) 778-7894; ext. 494
rfelter1@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
H139
Margaret Floyd
Department Chair, English
(803) 774-3355, ext. 355
floydmam@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M43
Lisa Floyd
803-774-3384, ext, 384
floydlk@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
H162
Larry Foote
Instructor, Computer Science
(803) 778-7842, ext. 442
footell@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M490B
Chiquita Fox
Administrative Specialist, Workforce Development & SCETC
(803) 778-3301, ext. 301
cfox3@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Todd Fulmer
(803) 778-7856, ext. 456
fulmerta@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M39A
Lisa Gage
Department Chair, Humanities & Social Sciences
(803) 778-6637, ext. 237
gagelj@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M579
Karen Gainey
PBI Formula Retention Coordinator
(803) 778-7824, ext. 424
gaineykn@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M537
Raven Gamble
Supply Specialist
(803) 774-3387, ext. 387
gamblerl@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M121A
Lamonda Garrett
Administrative Assistant, Professional Studies
(803) 774-3367, ext. 367
garrettll@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M133B
Elena Gaston
(803) 774-3364, ext.364
egaston@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M645
Crystal Gebler
Test Proctor
(803) 774-3306, ext. 306
cgebler@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M109
Jaymi Godfrey
Instructor, Natural Resources Management
(803) 778-7873, ext. 473
jgodfrey@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Zachary Gooding
(803) 425-8388, ext. 674
zgooding@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
K227
Charles Gooding
(803) 778-3396, ext. 396
charlesgooding@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
H154
Cortney Green
(803) 425-8388, ext. 663
greencl@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
K102
Andrea Greene
Employee Relations Assistant
(803) 778-6688, ext. 288
agreen32@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M300A - A3
Delia Gregg
Administrative Specialist II, TRIO Student Support Services
(803) 778-7844, ext. 444
dgregg4@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M583
Robert Griffin
Carpentry-Vocational Faculty
(803) 473-2531, ext. 630
griffinrm@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
FED 167
J. Troy Grigg
Program Manager, Industrial Technology
(803) 778-7893, ext. 493
jgrigg1@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
A124
Norman Guerra
IT Technician, Information and Learning Technologies
(803) 778-7899, ext. 499
guerranr@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Bert Hancock
Dean, Advanced Manufacturing & Engineering Technology
(803) 778-6679, ext. 279
hancockhi@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
A503
Ava Hastie
Administrative Specialist/Cashier
(803) 778-7864, ext. 464
hastieaa@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M300
Misty Hatfield
Vice President for Institutional Advancement
(803) 778-6641, ext. 241
hatfieldmf@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M602
Mitchell Herring
(803) 778-7810, ext. 410
herringmd@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M38
Jesse Hickmon
Melissa Holliday
melissaholliday@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
A101
Amanda Humphries
(803) 778-6685, ext. 285
humphriesaj@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M41
Ladell Humphries
Academic Program Manager, Manufacturing Technology
(803) 778-7814, ext. 414
humphriesle@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
A406
Laura Jackson
User Support Services Associate
(803) 778-6650, ext. 250
jacksonla@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M121F
Christina James
Dean, Professional Studies
(803) 778-6663, ext. 263
jamescm2@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M133E
Sylvia James
(803) 778-6611, ext. 211
jamessc@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
H146
Willodine James
Administrative Assistant, Academic Affairs
(803) 774-3368, ext. 368
jameswl@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M504
Brooke James
Academic Training Coordinator, PBI ACE Competitive Grant
(803) 774-6710 ext. 510
bjames5@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M572
Anaze James
Dual Enrollment Admissions Coordinator
(803) 778-6609, ext. 209
ajames15@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M135
Cynthia Johnson
Admissions Coordinator
(803) 778-6629, ext. 229
johnsoncd@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M312
Mary Johnson
Academic Program Manager, Medical Record Coding
(803) 778-6677, ext. 277
johnsonma@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
H109
Nigel Johnson
Recruiter
(803) 774-3338, ext. 338
njohns26@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M135A
Farrell Jones
Systems Manager
(803) 778-6619, ext. 219
jones@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M115B
Erik Keener
Applications Analyst, Information and Learning Technologies
(803) 778-6620, ext. 220
keenereb@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M115A
Maryon Kennedy
Academic Program Manager, Pharmacy Technician
(803) 778-6621, ext. 221
kennedyms@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
H111
Amber Ketchum
(803) 778-6618, ext. 218
aketchum@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M313R
Lindsey Ketchum
lketchum@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Daniel Kuzbary
Director, Institutional Research
(803) 778-6661, ext. 261
kuzbarydm@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M607
Alan Lam
Statistical & Research Analyst
(803) 778-6638, ext. 238
alam@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M609
Kevin Langlois
IT Supervisor
(803) 778-6612; ext. 212
klangloi@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Laura Lauzon
(803) 778-7804, ext. 404
lauzonla@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
H110
Richard Lavergne
Department Chair, Engineering Design Technology
(803) 778-6678, ext. 278
lavergnerw@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
A303
Ray Lawson
(803) 778-6693, ext. 204
lawsonrp@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Jessica Lea
Executive Director, Institutional Effectiveness and Accreditation
(803) 778-6667, ext. 267
leajb@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M603
Distance Learning
(803) 774-3389, ext. 389 or (803) 774-3343, ext. 343
distance@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Allie Magee
Student Life Coordinator
(803) 774-3336, ext. 336
mageead@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M542
Anna Maggard
Department Chair, Mathematics
(803) 778-7854, ext. 454
maggardat@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M575
Patricia Magyar
Director, TRIO
(803) 778-6631, ext. 231
magyarpm@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M585
Natalie Mahaffey
Dean, Arts & Sciences
(803) 778-6643, ext. 243
mahaffeyns@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M551
Vicki Martin
Dean, Nursing & Health Sciences
(803) 778-7825, ext. 425
martinva@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
H102B
Michelle Martin
IT Applications Manager
(803) 778-6664, ext. 264
martinml@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M115C
Tynetra McBride
(803) 778-7874, ext. 474
mcbridete@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Terrence McCants
Student Learning Resources & Freshman Seminar Coordinator
(803) 778-6636, ext. 236
tmccant2@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M512
Trevon McClary
Director, Employee Relations
(803) 778-7876, ext. 476
tmcclar2@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M300A - A4
Jeffrey McClendon
Print Shop Operator
(803) 778-6639, ext. 239
mcclendonjl@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
A20
Christi McElveen
Distance Learning Program Assistant
(803) 774-3389, ext. 389
mcelveencp@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Tiffani McGainey
(803) 778-6625, ext. 225
mcgaineyta@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M410C
Kathy McIntosh
Simulation Laboratory Coordinator, Nursing & Health Sciences
(803) 778-7861, ext. 461
mcintoshkj@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
H170C
Linda McLane
Accountant
(803) 778-7833, ext. 433
mclaneld@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Donna McLaughlin
(803) 778-3329, ext. 329
dmclough@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Nicole Miles
Director, Marketing & Communications
(803) 778-7820, ext. 420
milesno@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M556B
Dahlia Miller
Benefits & HRIS Manager, Human Resources
(803) 778-7817, ext. 417
dmille42@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M300A
Donna Monks
Administrative Specialist, Nursing & Health Sciences
(803) 774-3334, ext. 334
monksdr@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
H102C
David Moore
Academic Program Manager, Automotive Technology
(803) 778-6674, ext. 274
moorede@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M480C
Darla Moore
Academic Program Manager, Massage Therapy
(803) 778-7857, ext.457
dmoore27@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
H178
Terrie Moore
(803) 778-6635, ext. 235
tmoore34@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M133A
Winter Moore
Graphic Artist
(803) 774-3335, ext. 335
wmoore8@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M556D
Rylee Morris
Communication Specialist
(803) 774-3311, ext. 311
rmorri19@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M4
A Sierra Neal
Executive Director, Enrollment Management
(803) 774-3361, ext. 361
nealas@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M314
Lisa Nelligan
Department Chair, Human Services
(803) 778-7823, ext. 423
nelliganet@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M700B
Lorene Nelson
(803) 778-6647, ext. 658
nelsonlh@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
K136
Debra Nelson
(803) 774-3332; ext. 332
dnelso17@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
L218
Susan Nesbitt
Dean, Learning Resources and Curriculum
(803) 778-6695, ext. 295
nesbittsm@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M581-A
Zachary Nowosielski
Instructor, Mechatronics
(803) 425-8388, ext. 675
nowosielskizt@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
K142
William Oliver
(803) 774-3328, ext. 328
oliverwr@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M33
Beverly Osborne
Assistant Director, Advisement Services
(803) 778-6615, ext. 215
osbornebs@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M534
Marshall Padgett
(803) 778-7881, ext. 481
padgettmb@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M121E
Hillary Parker
Payroll Administrator, Human Resources
(803) 774-3320, ext. 320
parkerhm@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M300A - A5
Reneé Patchin
Executive Director, Student Development
(803) 778-7867, ext. 467
patchindr@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M541B
Wes Pelletier
Counselor, Financial Aid and Veterans Affairs
(803) 778-7845, ext. 445
pelletierwc@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M302
Susan Pendleton
(803) 425-8388, ext. 656
pendletonsd@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
K116
Jennifer Perry
Instructor, Sociology
(803) 778-1961, ext. 626
perryjh@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
James Phillips
Trades Specialist
(803) 778-6690, ext. 290
jphilli6@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Patricia Phillips
pwheele1@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Dr. Kevin Pollock
President
(803) 774-3354, ext. 240
president@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M554
Joey Poole
(803) 425-8388, ext. 668
poolejr@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Butch Presson
Program Manager, Water and Wastewater Programs
(803) 464-7160
pressonwg@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Carrie Ramsey
(803) 778-7832, ext. 432
cramsey7@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Maria Raneri
Manager, Financial Aid Technical Services
(803) 778-6660, ext. 260
ranerimf@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M304
Diana Reardon
Administrative Assistant, President's Office
(803) 774-3354, ext. 354
reardondl@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M553
Student Records
(803) 778-6654, ext. 254
records@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M24-A
Axel Reis
Department Chair, Welding Technology
(803) 778-7863, ext. 463
reisah@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M470C
David Ribelin
Director, Information and Learning Technologies
(803) 778-7858, ext. 458
ribelindt@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M108
Deborah Richardson
Program Manager, Allied Health
(803) 778-7837, ext. 437
richardsondf@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
A103
Abraham Ricks
ricksa@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Crystal Rivers
(803) 778-7874, ext. 429
riverscd@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Denise Robinson
Head Librarian
(803) 778-7851, ext. 451
robinsondk@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M522
Orlando Robinson
Department Chair, Science
(803) 778-7870, ext. 470
robinsonom@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M616
Michaela Rutledge
(803) 774-3371, ext. 371
mrutled2@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M135D
Tricia Sabina
(803) 778-7808, ext. 408
sabinatl@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
H151
Charles Scott
(803) 778-6682, ext. 282
scottcg@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
A218
Rebecca Sears
Grant Coordinator
(803) 778-7838, ext. 438
rsears2@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M628A
User Support Services
(803) 778-6607, ext. 207
support@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Kristen Sharkus
(803) 774-3337, ext. 337
sharkuskm@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
H102A
Lisa Shaw
User Support Services Manager
(803) 778-6633, ext. 233
shawlc@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Leigh Sheehan
Administrative Specialist, Kershaw County Campus
(803) 425-8388, ext. 655
sheehanla@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
K120A
Franklin Simmons
(803) 778-1961, ext. 635
simmonsf@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
C602
Christi Singleton
(803) 778-6628, ext. 228
singletoncc@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Rebecca Small
Administrative Coordinator, Student Affairs
(803) 778-7855, ext. 455
smallrd@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M21
Donald Smith
Assistant Director, Physical Plant
(803) 774-3340, ext. 340
smithdi@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
300A
Jennifer Smith
Coordinator, Dual Enrollment
(803) 778-7828, ext. 428
smithjw@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M35A
Holmes Smith
hsmith16@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Ronald Stadalsky
Systems and Programs Manager
(803) 778-7843, ext. 443
stadalskyrm@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Lara Stephenson
Assistant Director, Counseling & Student Life Services/Special Populations Coordinator
(803) 778-6672, ext. 272
stephensonlm@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M540
Gwendolyn Stewart
(803) 774-3356, ext. 679
stewartgb@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M490A & K233
Victoria Stewart
vstewar2@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M100
John Stilwell
stilwelljw@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Katie Sullivan-Ham
(803) 778-1961, ext. 615
sullivanhakv@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Jenny Szupka
Director, Student Records & Testing Services/Registrar
(803) 774-3339, ext. 339
szupkajl@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Andrew Teague
Environmental Training Coordinator
(803) 778-6617, ext. 217
andrewteague@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
A143
Kim Tennant
Administrative Specialist II, Advanced Manufacturing & Engineering Technology
(803) 778-6670, ext. 270
tennantgk@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
A502
Paul Thomas
thomaspw@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
A22
Samantha Thomas
(803) 778-6644, ext. 244
thomassb@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
H150
Missie Thompson
Custodial Supervisor
thompsonmd@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Sally Thornton
Instructor, History
(803) 425-8388, ext. 677
thorntonsm@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Cheri Tisdale
(803) 778-7847, ext. 447
tisdalecw@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M614
Jason Tisdel
Vice President, Academic Affairs
(803) 778-7882, ext. 482
tisdelje@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M507
Jasmine Todd
Director, Planning & Grants
(803) 778-6610, ext. 210
toddja@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M628B
Sharmelle Townsell
(803) 774-3350, ext. 350
townsellst@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
A11
Timothy Triana
(803) 778-6613, ext. 213
trianatg@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M642
Terrance Twine
Building and Grounds Specialist
(803) 473-2531
twinetd@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
F. E. DuBose Campus
Bobby Tyner
Instructor, HVAC/R
(803) 778-6684, ext. 284
tynerbe@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M430
Jennifer Tyree
(803) 778-7815, ext. 415
tyreejl@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M647
Joseph Valcourt
Instructor, Speech/Theater
(803) 778-6653, ext. 253
valcourtjc@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M34
Marzie Wallick
Testing Coordinator
(803) 774-3388, ext. 388
mwallick@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Cory Wannamaker
Administrative Specialist II, Admissions
(803) 774-3372, ext. 372
wannamakercb@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M319R
Chris Watkins
Academic Program Manager, HVAC/R
(803) 778-7886, ext. 486
watkinscc@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Raymond Watkins
Instructor, English/Religion/Spanish/Speech/Philosophy and Psychology
803-425-8388, ext. 662
watkinsrm@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
K110
Brie Weber
Academic Program Manager, Surgical Technology
(803) 778-7811, ext. 411
weberba@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
H138
Max Weber
(803) 778-7805, ext. 405
webermr@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M644
Penny Weber
(803) 778-6680, ext. 280
weberpl@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M573
Rachel Wells
Administrative Specialist, TRIO Veterans Upward Bound
803-774-6702, Ext. 502
wellsrl@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Austin Westmoreland
Director, Physical Plant
westmorelandae@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
A24
Mickey Wheeler
Academic Program Manager, Medical Assisting
(803) 778-7809, ext. 409
wheelermb@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
H132
Haley White
Instructor, Surgical Technology
(803) 774-3359, ext. 359
hgraham@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Kim Wilber
Student Records Coordinator
(803) 774-3323, ext. 323
wilberkr@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M8
Anthony Williams
Custodian Crew Leader
Leslie Williams
Department Chair, Early Care and Education
(803) 778-7818, ext. 418
williamsld@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M700A
Kendal Winge
Media Resources Specialist
(803) 778-6602; ext. 202
kwinge@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M556G
Brianne Wood
Dual Enrollment Coordinator
(803) 778-6616, ext. 216
bwood4@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M35B
Roger Wooddell
wooddellrw@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
Monica Woods
Transfer Counselor, TRIO Student Support Services
(803) 778-7834, ext. 434
woodsm@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M584A
Katharine Woolington
PBI Formula Advisor
(803) 774-3381, ext. 381
woolingtonkm@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M533A
Beth Young
Vice President for Business Affairs
(803) 778-7802, ext. 402
youngbe@gptnbmsyjggvv.com
M300B-B2